View I 1001 Apartment Punta del Este

Punta del Este
Apartment View I 1001 Punta del Este

View I 1001 Apartment Punta del Este

Julio Herrera Y Reissig Esquina Pedragosa Sierra, Punta del Este, Uruguay Show map
To enjoy your vacation in Punta del Este, stay at View I 1001 Apartment Punta del Este, which is 2.9 km from the Cantegril Country Club Golf and within 15 minutes' walk of the Parada 7 Brava.
The Roman Candelaria Catholic Church is 3.1 km away, while Plaza Mexico is a few moments from the apartment. Guests will find Los Angeles nearly 5 minutes' walk from this apartment.
The accommodation offers a balcony, as well as comforts like climate control.
Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station is 2.1 km away, and copsa bus stop is right near View I 1001 Apartment.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta del Este
Attractions
  • Aeropuerto Internacional de Punta del Este - 737 km
  • Enjoy Punta Del Este Resort E Casino - 840 km
  • Capilla - 888 km
  • Mansa Beach Pier - 1092 km
  • Sunset point - 1097 km
  • La Pastora - 1141 km
  • Playa Brava - 1253 km
  • Bet Yaacob - 1463 km
  • Terminal de Punta del Este - 1466 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta del Este